Girls Rosters

Burlington Lady Cougars

No.  Name    Hgt.    Yr.
1
3
4
10
12
20
23
24
25
33
34
35
 Wynn Marshall
 Justine Richardson
 Tomy Herman
 Jalyn Colglazier
 Raynie Harvey
 Trella Long
 Natalie Miltenberger
 Kory Ridnour
 Joanna Lopez
 Caprise Cominiello
 Megan Burghart
 Alex Bauer
      Jr.
   Sr.
   Jr.
   Sr.
   So.
   Jr.
   Sr.
   Sr.
   Jr.
   Jr.
   So.
   Jr.
Head Coach: Vanessa Einspahr 
Assistant Coach: Tiffany Stults
 

Colby Lady Eagles

No.  Name    Hgt.    Yr.
1
2
3
4
5
10
13
14
22
23
24
34
 Brielle Bange
 Hallie Vaughn
 Bailey Foss
 Jordyn Slaven
 Brittany Foss
 Jordan O'Malley
 Erin Krannawitter
 Morgan Voss
 Kellyn Wahlmeier
 Jordan Hartwell
 Kora Schindler
 Callie Siruta
   5' 5"
   5' 6"
   5' 3"
   5' 7"
   5' 4"
   5' 4"
   5' 4"
   5' 5"
   5' 7"
   5' 7"
   6' 2"
   5' 7"
   Fr.
   Fr.
   Sr.
   Sr.
   Fr.
   Sr.
   Jr.
   Jr.
   So.
   Jr.
   Jr.
   Sr.
Head Coach: Ryan P. Becker 
Assistant Coaches: Daniel Stithem
Melissa Rall
 

Goodland Cowgirls

No.  Name    Hgt.    Yr.
3
5
10
11
12
14
15
20
33
42
45
51
 Jessi Duell
 Demi Mitchek
 Kayleigh McCombs
 Jamie Nemecheck
 Kaitlyn Daise
 Kelsey White
 Sianna Miller
 Brooke Drennan
 Margaux Thompson
 Ellee McDaniel
 Renae Hageman
 Kerrigan Rudolph 
   5' 5"
   5' 6"
   5' 6"
   5' 7"
   5' 8"
   5' 6"
   5' 6"
   5' 5"
   5' 7"
   5' 8"
   5' 10"
   5' 8"
   So.
   Jr.
   Jr.
   Sr.
   Sr.
   Sr.
   Sr.
   Fr.
   Sr.
   Jr.
   Jr.
   Fr.
Head Coach: Ron Wolf
Assistant Coaches: Connie Livengood
Emmet Rudolph
 

McCook Lady Bison

No.  Name    Hgt.    Yr.
1
3
5
14
15
20
21
22
23
31
34
43
50
 Abby Kalinski
 JoAnn Neel
 Jaden Bryant
 Erika Fisher
 Brantleigh Morgan
 Emily Arp
 Kyleana Blau
 Cassidy Redl
 Bailey Honn
 Holly Grigg
 Lexi Gross
 Faith Hansen
 Mackenzie Smith
   5' 3"
   5' 3"
   5' 10"
   5' 5"
   5' 9"
   5' 8"
   5' 5"
   5' 4"
   5' 8"
   5' 6"
   5' 6"
   5' 7"
   5' 11"
   Sr.
   Jr.
   Jr.
   Jr.
   Jr.
   Jr.
   Jr.
   Jr.
   Jr.
   Jr.
   Sr.
   Sr.
   So.
Head Coach: Scott Leisy
Assistant Coaches: Thomas Benedetto
Tara Peterman
 

Norton Lady Bluejays

No.  Name    Hgt.    Yr.
3
4
5
11
12
13
15
21
22
23
25
 Caitlyn Cox
 Kara Frack
 Delilah Geringer
 Tayli Hartwell
 Taryn Kuhn
 Baylee Miller
 Jessica Ambrosier
 Miah Melvin
 Kira Robertson
 Hadley Hauser
 Allison Engelbert
   5' 10"
   5' 7"
   5' 5"
   5' 2"
   5' 9"
   5' 5"
   5' 9"
   5' 5"
   5' 7"
   6' 1"
   5' 8"
   Sr.
   Jr.
   Fr.
   Fr.
   So.
   Sr.
   Jr.
   Sr.
   Sr.
   So.
   So.
Head Coach: George Rossi
Assistant Coaches: Joan Bolt
Cheri Brooks
 

Wallace Co. Lady Wildcats

No.  Name    Hgt.    Yr.
1
2
4
5
10
13
15
20
23
24
25
30
 Abbi Escamilla
 Sydni Allen
 Cassidy Kreigh
 Lakin Perry
 Stephani Noone
 Katelyn Robertson
 Harly Appelhans
 Aubrey Kuhlman
 Haylee Hennick
 Carlie Haislip
 Yesena Juarez
 Hannah Pletcher
   5' 5"
   5' 5"
   5' 6"
   5' 4"
   5' 9" 
   5' 1" 
   5' 4"
   5' 7" 
   5' 9"
   5' 7"
   5' 8"  
   5' 7"
   Sr.
   Jr.
   Sr.
   Fr.
   Sr.
   Jr.
   So.
   Fr.
   Fr.
   Jr.
   So.
   Sr.
Head Coach: Alicia Collett
Assistant Coach: Andy Scheopner
 

Wray Lady Eagles

No.  Name    Hgt.    Yr.
2
3
13
14
23
24
25
30
31
34
 Grace Merritt 
 Paige Brown
 Megan Godsey
 Ashley Danforth
 Peyton Pecar
 Ashleigh Hendrix
 Paige Beckman
 Virginia Deam Nein
 Morgan Smith
 Maddie Soehner
   5' 3"
   5' 7"
   5' 8"
   5' 11"
   5' 7"
   5' 7"
   5' 4"
   5' 6"
   6' 0"
   6' 2"
   Jr.
   So.
   Sr.
   Jr.
   Jr.
   Jr.
   Sr.
   Jr.
   So.
   Jr.
Head Coach: David Reed
Assistant Coach: Nicole Salmans
 

Yuma Lady Indians

No.  Name    Hgt.    Yr.
3
4
5
10
11
20
21
22
24
30
33
 Kayla Arvizo
 Sarah Leifheit 
 Kenedy Roth
 Cody Robinson
 Reagan Nolin
 Chasey Blach
 Avery Whitehead
 Kyle Rayl
 Michelle Reyes
 Viri Escobar
 Briana Arvizo
   5' 3"
   5' 6"
   5' 9"
   5' 5"
   5' 4"
   6' 0"
   5' 8"
   5' 3"
   5' 4"
   5' 2"
   5' 6"
   Sr.
   Jr.
   Jr.
   So.
   Fr.
   So.
   Jr.
   Jr.
   So.
   So.
   So.
Head Coach: Bob Rahm 
Assistant Coaches: Kellie Seward
Jeremy Robinson